Рустем Булатов

Real Name:
Рустем Баянович Булатов
Profile:
Рустем «Тэм» Булатов (Rustem ''Tem'' Bulatov) is the vocalist of Russian alternative band Lumen (4).
Born: 26 July 1980 in Ufa, Russia
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1574640]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Рустем Булатов - Кому Веришь Ты? album art Louna (2) feat. Тэм* Louna (2) feat. Тэм* - Кому Веришь Ты? (Single) Not On Label (Louna Self-Released) Russia 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit