Real Name:
Christopher David Owens
Profile:
Born July 13, 1979 in Miami (Florida) is an American singer, songwriter, and musician. Was part of the San Franciscan band Girls (5) with JR White, until 2012 in which he decided to pursue a solo career.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1574899]

Artist

FP1289PROMO Christopher Owens - Lysandre album art Christopher Owens Lysandre(CD, Single, Promo) Fat Possum Records FP1289PROMO US 2012 Sell This Version
Christopher Owens - Lysandre Acoustic Album album art Christopher Owens Lysandre Acoustic Album Turnstile US 2013 Sell This Version
none Christopher Owens - Here We Go album art Christopher Owens Here We Go(CDr, Single, Promo) Turnstile none UK 2013 Sell This Version
Christopher Owens - Nothing More Than Everything To Me album art Christopher Owens Nothing More Than Everything To Me (Single) Turnstile UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Christopher Owens - It Comes Back To You album art Christopher Owens It Comes Back To You(CDr, Single, Promo) Caroline Records, Turnstile none UK 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit