Real Name:
Christopher David Owens
Profile:
Born July 13, 1979 in Miami (Florida) is an American singer, songwriter, and musician. Was part of the San Franciscan band Girls (5) with JR White, until 2012 in which he decided to pursue a solo career.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1574899]

Artist

Christopher Owens - Broken Dreams Club album art Girls (5) Girls (5) - Broken Dreams Club (EP) True Panther Sounds Taiwan 2010 Sell This Version
LAB 10059-2, FANTASY007 Christopher Owens - Father, Son, Holy Ghost album art Girls (5) Girls (5) - Father, Son, Holy Ghost(CD, Album, Gat) Lab 344, Fantasy Trashcan (Turnstile) LAB 10059-2, FANTASY007 Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
Christopher Owens - Lysandre album art Christopher Owens Christopher Owens - Lysandre (Album) Turnstile Taiwan 2013 Sell This Version
TS011LP Christopher Owens - A New Testament album art Christopher Owens Christopher Owens - A New Testament(LP, Album + CD, Album) Turnstile, Caroline Records TS011LP UK & Europe 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit