Christopher Owens (Girls)

Real Name:
Christopher David Owens
Profile:
Born July 13, 1979 in Miami (Florida) is an American singer, songwriter, and musician. Was part of the San Franciscan band Girls (5) with JR White, until 2012 in which he decided to pursue a solo career.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Christopher Owens | Viewing Christopher Owens (Girls)
[a1574899]

Artist

Compilations

Nr. 0213 Christopher Owens - ME-CD Nr. 0213 album art Various Here We Go (as Christopher Owens (Girls)) Various - ME-CD Nr. 0213(CD, Comp, Promo) Musikexpress Nr. 0213 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit