The Bikini Machine

The Bikini Machine

Real Name:
Götz-Christian Morgenstern
Profile:
German electronic music producer.

Born: 10 November 1975.
Died: 19 June 2003 (aged 27).
Aliases:

The Bikini Machine Discography Tracks

Compilations

ENDURO R_10_01_12, LADO 15073-0, RTD 139.4573.0 Various Hokkaido's Theme Various - Output64 - Delete All Data - Input64 Remixed 2/X(12") Enduro, L'Age D'Or, Zomba Records ENDURO R_10_01_12, LADO 15073-0, RTD 139.4573.0 Germany 2001 Sell This Version