Владимир Михайловский

Real Name:
Владимир Менделевич Михайловский
Profile:
Born 23.04.1936
Soviet and Russian actor
Sites:
Variations:
[a1575962]

Artist

Владимир Михайловский Discography Tracks

Vocals

Владимир Михайловский - Дерево Жизни (...Зависит От Нас) = The Tree Of Life (...It Depends On Us) album art Аркадий Райкин = Arkadi Raikin* Мы — За! = We Are For... (as В. Михайловский) Аркадий Райкин = Arkadi Raikin* - Дерево Жизни (...Зависит От Нас) = The Tree Of Life (...It Depends On Us) Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
С60 21145 000 Владимир Михайловский - Его Величество Театр album art Аркадий Райкин Аркадий Райкин - Его Величество Театр(2xLP) Мелодия С60 21145 000 USSR 1984 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Владимир Михайловский - Его Величество Театр album art Аркадий Райкин Дезертиры Аркадий Райкин - Его Величество Театр (Album) Мелодия USSR 1984 Sell This Version