Ирина Муравьёва

Real Name:
Ирина Вадимовна Муравьёва
Profile:
Irina Vadimovna Muravyova

Born 8 February 1949, Moscow, RSFSR, Soviet Union.
Soviet and Russian film, television and stage actress.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1575964]

Artist

Loading