Spanky McFarlane

Real Name:
Elaine McFarlane
Profile:
American vocalist, born 19 June 1942 in Peoria, Illinois, USA.
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

none Spanky's Basement Tape — Spanky McFarlane Spanky McFarlane Spanky's Basement Tape(CD, Comp) Not On Label (Spanky McFarlane Self-released) none US 2001 Sell This Version