Idha

Real Name:
Idha Övelius
Profile:
Swedish singer/songwriter born 22 May 1972. Released two albums and a few singles through Creation Records.
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

Idha - Melody Inn album art Idha Melody Inn (Album) Creation Records UK 1993 Sell This Version
Idha - Troublemaker album art Idha Troublemaker (Album) Creation Records Japan 1997 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Idha - A Woman In A Man's World album art Idha A Woman In A Man's World (Single) Creation Records UK 1994 Sell This Version
Idha - Get Undressed album art Idha Get Undressed (Single) Creation Records UK 1994 Sell This Version
Idha - Going Down South album art Idha Going Down South (Single, Maxi) Creation Records UK 1997 Sell This Version
Idha - Sweet September Rain album art Idha Sweet September Rain (Single) Creation Records UK 1997 Sell This Version
Idha - Sorry Sorry album art Idha Sorry Sorry (Single) Creation Records UK 1997 Sell This Version
SCR 665342 2 Idha - Still Alive album art Idha Still Alive(CD, Maxi) Creation Records SCR 665342 2 1997 Sell This Version
ESCA-6855 Idha - Just Moved In album art Idha Just Moved In(CD, Single, Promo) Creation Records ESCA-6855 Japan 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit