Signe Hasso

Signe Hasso

Real Name:
Signe Eleonora Cecilia Hasso
Swedish-american actress, writer and composer, born Larsson, 15 August 1915 in Stockholm - dead 7 June 2002 in Los Angeles, California.
Viewing All | Signe Hasso


Signe Hasso Discography Tracks


TK 783 Signe Hasso And 3 Damer* Signe Hasso And 3 Damer* - Where The Sun Meets The Moon - Folk Ballads From Scandinavia(LP, Album) Skarby International Records TK 783 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version
CMC 134 Signe Hasso Signe Hasso Sjunger Och Berättar Alf Prøysen(Cass) EMI CMC 134 Sweden 1984 Sell This Version