Иван Тургенев

Real Name:
Иван Сергеевич Тургенев - Ivan Sergeyevich Turgenev
Profile:
Russian writer and Poet, born 9 November 1818 in Oryol, Russian Empire, died 3 September 1883 in Bougival, Seine-et-Oise, France.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1576452]

Artist

Albums

TS 30 LA 567 Иван Тургенев - Un Mois À La Campagne album art Tourgueniev* / Delphine Seyrig, Jacques François (2), Elisabeth Alain, Bernard Rousselet, Julien Guiomar, Liliane Gaudet Tourgueniev* / Delphine Seyrig, Jacques François (2), Elisabeth Alain, Bernard Rousselet, Julien Guiomar, Liliane Gaudet - Un Mois À La Campagne(LP, Album) Disques Adès TS 30 LA 567 France 1964 Sell This Version
Д 022961-2 Иван Тургенев - Завтрак У Предводителя album art И. С. Тургенев* Завтрак У Предводителя(LP, Mono) Мелодия Д 022961-2 USSR 1968 Sell This Version
Д 022969-70 Иван Тургенев - Отчаянный. Дворянское Гнездо album art И. С. Тургенев* - Борис Добронравов, Михаил Романов* И. С. Тургенев* - Борис Добронравов, Михаил Романов* - Отчаянный. Дворянское Гнездо(LP, Mono) Мелодия Д 022969-70 USSR 1968 Sell This Version
М40-43957, М40-43958 Иван Тургенев - Страницы Русской Поэзии XVIII-XX в.в. album art А. К. Толстой*, И. С. Тургенев* А. К. Толстой*, И. С. Тургенев* - Страницы Русской Поэзии XVIII-XX в.в.(LP, Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия М40-43957, М40-43958 USSR 1982 Sell This Version
1218 0459 Иван Тургенев - Poslední Schůzka album art Ivan Sergejevič Turgeněv* Poslední Schůzka(LP, Album) Supraphon 1218 0459 Czechoslovakia 1982 Sell This Version
М40-45531 009 Иван Тургенев - Первая любовь album art Иван Сергеевич Тургенев* - Василий Лановой Иван Сергеевич Тургенев* - Василий Лановой - Первая любовь (Album) Мелодия М40-45531 009 USSR 1983 Sell This Version
none Иван Тургенев - О Призраках, О Вампирах И О Прочей Нечисти album art Н.В. Гоголь* / А.К. Толстой* / И.С. Тургенев* / А.И. Куприн* - Читает Александр «Чача» Иванов* Н.В. Гоголь* / А.К. Толстой* / И.С. Тургенев* / А.И. Куприн* - Читает Александр «Чача» Иванов* - О Призраках, О Вампирах И О Прочей Нечисти(CD-ROM, Album, MP3) Content Media, CM Records (11) none Russia 2010 Sell This Version
М40-39 929-32 Иван Тургенев - A King Lear Of The Steppes album art И.С. Тургенев* A King Lear Of The Steppes(2xLP, Box) Мелодия М40-39 929-32 USSR Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Иван Тургенев - Рудин album art И.С. Тургенев* Рудин(CD-ROM, MP3) МедиаКнига none Russia 2011 Sell This Version
none Иван Тургенев - Дым album art И.С.Тургенев* Дым(CD-ROM, MP3) МедиаКнига none Russia 2011 Sell This Version
429 216-4 Иван Тургенев - Väter Und Söhne 5 album art Iwan S. Turgenjew* Gelesen Von Will Quadflieg Iwan S. Turgenjew* Gelesen Von Will Quadflieg - Väter Und Söhne 5(Cass) Deutsche Grammophon Hörbuch 429 216-4 Germany Unknown Sell This Version