Rosa López

Real Name:
Rosa María López Cortés
Profile:
Born January 14, 1981, Peñuelas, Granada, (Spain), is a Spanish solo singer
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Rosa López
[a1576925]

Artist

Rosa López Discography Tracks

Albums

74321 940672 Rosa López - Rosa album art Rosa* Rosa(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) RCA, Bmg Spain, Vale Music 74321 940672 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
VLCD 260-1 Rosa López - Ahora album art Rosa* Ahora(CD, Album) Vale Music, BMG Spain VLCD 260-1 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
337-1 Rosa López - Ojalá album art Rosa López Ojalá(CD) Vale Music 337-1 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
VLCD 424-1 Rosa López - Me Siento Viva album art Rosa López Me Siento Viva(CD, Album) Vale Music VLCD 424-1 Spain 2006 Sell This Version
0602517829893 Rosa López - Promesas album art Rosa* Promesas(CD, Album) Universal Music Group, Vale Music 0602517829893 Spain 2008 Sell This Version
Rosa López - Propiedad De Nadie album art Rosa López Propiedad De Nadie (Album) Vale Music, Universal Music Spain Spain 2009 Sell This Version
0602537089093 Rosa López - Rosa López album art Rosa López Rosa López(CD, Album + DVD-V + Dig) Universal Music Group, CERSA 0602537089093 Spain 2012 Sell This Version
0602557702002 Rosa López - Kairós album art Rosa López Kairós(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 0602557702002 Spain 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Rosa López - Europe's Living A Celebration album art Rosa* Europe's Living A Celebration (Maxi, Single) BMG Spain 2002 Sell This Version
Rosa López - A Solas Con Mi Corazón (Remezclas) album art Rosa* A Solas Con Mi Corazón (Remezclas) (Single) RCA, BMG Music Spain, Vale Music, Academia de Artistas Spain 2002 Sell This Version
VLDP 1116 Rosa López - No Por Él album art Verónica* Dúo Con Rosa* Verónica* Dúo Con Rosa* - No Por Él(CD, Single, Promo) Vale Music VLDP 1116 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
VLCDMX 1570-4 Rosa López - Don't Stop The Music, Baby (Remixes) album art Rosa López Don't Stop The Music, Baby (Remixes)(CD, Maxi, Enh) Vale Music VLCDMX 1570-4 Spain 2003 Sell This Version

Compilations

0602537421824 Rosa López - Lo Mejor De... Rosa album art Rosa* Lo Mejor De... Rosa(CD, Comp) Universal Music Group 0602537421824 Spain 2013 Sell This Version

Videos

VLDVD019-7 Rosa López - En Concierto album art Rosa* En Concierto(DVD-V, Multichannel, PAL) Vale Music VLDVD019-7 Europe 2005 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Rosa López - Europe's Living A Celebration album art Rosa* Europe's Living A Celebration(CDr, CD-ROM, S/Edition, com) Grupo Revistavision none Spain 2002 Sell This Version