Vincent Cassel

Real Name:
Vincent Crochon
Profile:
French actor, born 23 November 1966 in Paris, France. Son of actor Jean-Pierre Cassel, brother of Rockin' Squat and half-brother of Cécile Cassel. He is married to Monica Bellucci since 1999, in 2013 they announced their separation.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1577320]

Artist

Vincent Cassel Discography Tracks

Albums

Vincent Cassel - Shrek (Original Motion Picture Score) album art Harry Gregson-Williams and John Powell Merry Men Harry Gregson-Williams and John Powell - Shrek (Original Motion Picture Score) (Album) Varèse Sarabande US 2001 Sell This Version

Compilations

97msp06, 97msp07, 97msp08 Vincent Cassel - 1946-1997 Cannes 50ème ! Cannes 50th Anniversary Special album art Various La Haine and 1 more… Various - 1946-1997 Cannes 50ème ! Cannes 50th Anniversary Special(3xCD, Comp, Ltd, Promo) RFI Musique, RFI Musique, RFI Musique 97msp06, 97msp07, 97msp08 France 1997 Sell This Version
82876 585 402 Vincent Cassel - Blueberry (Musique Originale Du Film) album art Jean-Jacques Hertz & François Roy Aux Natchitoches Jean-Jacques Hertz & François Roy - Blueberry (Musique Originale Du Film)(CD, Comp + DVD, PAL) BMG France 82876 585 402 France 2004 Sell This Version
GCD100 Vincent Cassel - Sampler #100 album art Various Drop Various - Sampler #100(CD, Comp) Groove Magazine France GCD100 France 2006 Sell This Version
272 697 1 Vincent Cassel - RAM Café 4 (Lounge & Chillout) album art Various Paroles Paroles Various - RAM Café 4 (Lounge & Chillout)(2xCD, Comp, Dig) Magnetic Records (3), Magic Records 272 697 1 Poland 2009 Sell This Version
Dalida Paroles, Paroles Dalida - Depuis Qu'Elle Est Partie... (Comp) Barclay, Orlando Productions France 2012 Sell This Version
MPS2909 Vincent Cassel - Soundtrack: Шрек 1-2-3 album art Various Merry Men Various - Soundtrack: Шрек 1-2-3(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) SP Music MPS2909 Russia Unknown Sell This Version