Александр Бутузов

Real Name:
Бутузов Александр Владимирович
Profile:
Russian poet and artist. Nickname "Fagot" (Фагот).
Born: September 24, 1957, in Moscow, USSR
Died: June 26, 2013, in Moscow
Known for reading the literary part at the concerts of Машина Времени in 1979-1981, the author of the texts and programs of the rock-group Воскресение and СВ in the mid-1980s.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1577421]

Artist

Александр Бутузов Discography Tracks

Vocals

Александр Бутузов - Московское Время album art СВ СВ - Московское Время (Album) RDM Russia 1994 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

1-046-С-6 Александр Бутузов - Апостол # 1 album art Павел Смеян Павел Смеян - Апостол # 1(LP) Sintez Records 1-046-С-6 Russia 1992 Sell This Version
Александр Бутузов - Звон album art Андрей Сапунов Андрей Сапунов - Звон (Album) K&M Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Александр Бутузов - До Свидания album art СВ СВ - До Свидания (Album) RDM Russia 1994 Sell This Version
ЗК-043 Александр Бутузов - Лунная Соната album art Александр Малинин Колдунья Луна (as А. Бутузов) Александр Малинин - Лунная Соната(Cass, Album) Zeko Records ЗК-043 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
CD RDM 402032 Александр Бутузов - Я Знаю album art СВ СВ - Я Знаю(CD, Album) RDM CD RDM 402032 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Александр Бутузов - Живее Всех Живых album art Воскресение Пятна (as А. Бутузов) Воскресение - Живее Всех Живых (Album) PolyGram Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Александр Бутузов - Мы Вас Любим; Концерт 16 Июня 1994 г. album art Воскресение Мне Говорили (as А. Бутузов) Воскресение - Мы Вас Любим; Концерт 16 Июня 1994 г. (Album) Союз Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Александр Бутузов - Живая Коллекция album art СВ Так И Моя Любовь (as А. Бутузов) and 1 more… СВ - Живая Коллекция (Album) Союз, Media Star Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Александр Бутузов - Там, Где Я Не Был album art Маршал* Собачий Вой (as Фагот) Маршал* - Там, Где Я Не Был (Album) Iceberg Music Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Александр Бутузов - Ты Стала Другой album art Лицей Сентенция (as А. Бутузов) Лицей - Ты Стала Другой (Album) Iceberg Music Lithuania 2000 Sell This Version
Александр Бутузов - Мы Вас Любим album art Воскресение Пятна (Мне Говорили...) (as А. Бутузов) Воскресение - Мы Вас Любим Sploshnoff Music Group Russia 1995 Sell This Version
none Александр Бутузов - Мы Вас Любим / Проект "Живая Коллекция" / Научи Меня Жить album art Воскресение Пятна (Мне Говорили...) (as А. Бутузов) Воскресение - Мы Вас Любим / Проект "Живая Коллекция" / Научи Меня Жить(DVD-V, D/Sided, Unofficial, PAL) Not On Label (Воскресение) none Russia 2001 Sell This Version
MS MP4-0126 Александр Бутузов - Живая Коллекция album art СВ СВ - Живая Коллекция(CD-ROM, MPE) Media Star MS MP4-0126 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Александр Бутузов - Белый Ветер album art Чёрный Кофе Чёрный Кофе - Белый Ветер (Album) Moroz Records Russia 2002 Sell This Version
dMR 56302 CD, MR 02492 CD Александр Бутузов - Легенды Русского Рока. Выпуск 2 album art Воскресение Я Знаю (as А. Бутузов) Воскресение - Легенды Русского Рока. Выпуск 2(CD, Comp, RE) Moroz Records, Moroz Records dMR 56302 CD, MR 02492 CD Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Александр Бутузов - Не Торопясь. Live album art Воскресение Листопад (as А. Бутузов) and 1 more… Воскресение - Не Торопясь. Live Продюсерский Центр Игоря Матвиенко Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Александр Бутузов - Не Торопясь. Live album art Воскресение Листопад (as А. Бутузов) and 1 more… Воскресение - Не Торопясь. Live (Album) Продюсерский Центр Игоря Матвиенко Russia 2003 Sell This Version
SZ 1961-03 Александр Бутузов - Не Торопясь album art Воскресение Воскресение - Не Торопясь(Cass, Album) Союз SZ 1961-03 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Александр Бутузов - Старый Звонарь album art Андрей Сапунов Андрей Сапунов - Старый Звонарь (Album) Союз Russia 2004 Sell This Version
DV2304SPL Александр Бутузов - Научи Меня Жить-1 album art Андрей Сапунов Про Бег (as А. Бутузов) and 6 more… Андрей Сапунов - Научи Меня Жить-1(DVD-V, NTSC) Sploshnoff Music Group DV2304SPL Russia 2004 Sell This Version
MS DVD-0117 Александр Бутузов - Живая Коллекция (Live) album art Трио Сапунова Трио Сапунова - Живая Коллекция (Live)(DVD-V, PAL) Media Star MS DVD-0117 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
ТФН - CD 05/07 Александр Бутузов - Alexandria album art Чёрный Кофе Плачь О Радости and 1 more… Чёрный Кофе - Alexandria(CD, Album) Никитин ТФН - CD 05/07 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
CD RDM 0703710 Александр Бутузов - Нарzан album art СВ Так и моя любовь (as А. Бутузов) and 2 more… СВ - Нарzан(CD, Album) RDM CD RDM 0703710 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
SZCD 6319-09 Александр Бутузов - The Best album art Воскресение Воскресение - The Best(CD, Comp) Союз SZCD 6319-09 Russia 2009 Sell This Version