Dubit

Real Name:
Pier Alfeo
Profile:
Italian electronic music composer and sound engineer born in Molfetta in 1985.
Sites:
Aliases:
UNC
Variations:
Viewing All | Dubit
[a1577422]

Artist

Dubit Discography Tracks

Albums

FRUCHT027 Dubit - Schwarze Melone LP album art Dubit Schwarze Melone LP(9xFile, WAV, Album) Frucht FRUCHT027 Germany 2012
Dubit - Fragmenti album art Dubit Fragmenti (Album) Several Reasons Recordings Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Dubit - Vitriol album art Dubit Vitriol (Album) Backwards Italy 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

29 Dubit - Granatapfel / Ridley album art Coeter One & Dubit / Scalameriya Coeter One & Dubit / Scalameriya - Granatapfel / Ridley(12") Eminor Records (2) 29 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
MONOCLI36 Dubit - Stamina album art Dubit & Coeter One Dubit & Coeter One - Stamina(6xFile, WAV, EP) Monocline Records MONOCLI36 Portugal 2011
SLXR004 Dubit - X-Rizoma EP album art Dubit & Fran_Demien Dubit & Fran_Demien - X-Rizoma EP(7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Soluxion Records SLXR004 Italy 2011
TANN012 Dubit - Resolute EP album art Dubit Resolute EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Tannhäuser Recordings TANN012 Italy 2012
Dubit - Surfing This EP album art Dubit Surfing This EP (EP) Hidden Recordings US 2012 Sell This Version
Dubit - Moan EP album art Scalameriya / Dubit Scalameriya / Dubit - Moan EP (EP) Genesa Records Serbia and Montenegro 2013 Sell This Version
SRR001 Dubit - Instinct EP album art Dubit / Scalameriya Dubit / Scalameriya - Instinct EP(12", EP, Cle) Several Reasons Recordings SRR001 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
NTC015 Dubit - Next S.T. album art Dubit Next S.T.(3xFile, WAV, EP) Natch Records NTC015 Germany 2014
SRR004 Dubit - XXX EP album art Dubit & Reggy Van Oers Dubit & Reggy Van Oers - XXX EP(12", EP) Several Reasons Recordings SRR004 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
SRR005 Dubit - Essence album art Dubit / Mynude Dubit / Mynude - Essence(12", EP, Ltd) Several Reasons Recordings SRR005 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
ELIXIR7 Dubit - The Coexistence Patterns album art Claudio Prc & Dubit Claudio Prc & Dubit - The Coexistence Patterns(12", 180) Kabalion ELIXIR7 Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
TELEMORPH 003 Dubit - Dubit album art Dubit Dubit(12") Telemorph TELEMORPH 003 Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

BSL024 Dubit - The Three Necks And Sea EP album art Dubit The Three Necks And Sea EP(4xFile, MP3) Brainstormlab BSL024 Italy 2009
[MLR018] Dubit - Cloudy Underground EP album art Dubit Cloudy Underground EP(3xFile, MP3, 320) Microlabel [MLR018] Italy 2009
MONOCLI44B Dubit - Kompaction Two album art Re:Axis & Dubit Re:Axis & Dubit - Kompaction Two(2xFile, WAV) Monocline Records MONOCLI44B Portugal 2012
WM028 Dubit - Classe 1985 album art Dubit Classe 1985(2xFile, MP3, 320) Wall Music (4) WM028 Germany 2013

Videos (42) Edit