Ad

Najwa

Real Name:Najwa Nimri Urrutikoetxea
Profile:

Najwa Nimri is a Spanish actress and singer, born 14 February 1972 in Pamplona, Navarre, Spain.

Besides her solo career, Nimri has released various studio recordings with Carlos Jean under the alias NajwaJean. She is also known for her roles in various Spanish movies and television series, such as Quién te cantará, Vis a vis and La casa de papel, amongst others.

Sites:YouTube , Instagram , X
Aliases:Najwa Nimri
Variations:
Viewing All | Najwa

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0