David Ya

David Ya

Real Name:
David Saulnier
Profile:
Born the 31th of December, 1970 @ Le Mans / France.
Founder of the label Entropy Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1578636]

Artist

David Ya Discography

Singles & EPs

David Ya The Time Is Stretching Entropy Records (2) France 2010 Sell This Version
David Ya Millions Of Years In Stasis (EP) Entropy Records (2) France 2011 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

Mix #91 David Ya Murmurs Of The Depths(4xFile, MP3, Mixed, 320) Not On Label Mix #91 France 2009
none David Ya & Noein (2) David Ya & Noein (2) - Ambiosonic 2010 - Dimension Set(41xFile, MP3, Mixed, 320) Not On Label none France 2010