Real Name:
David Saulnier
Profile:
Born the 31th of December, 1970 @ Le Mans / France.
Founder of the label Entropy Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1578636]

Artist

Mix #91 David Ya - Murmurs Of The Depths album art David Ya David Ya - Murmurs Of The Depths(4xFile, MP3, Mixed, 320) Not On Label Mix #91 France 2009
none David Ya - Ambiosonic 2010 - Dimension Set album art David Ya & Noein (2) David Ya & Noein (2) - Ambiosonic 2010 - Dimension Set(41xFile, MP3, Mixed, 320) Not On Label none France 2010