Real Name:
David Saulnier
Profile:
Born the 31th of December, 1970 @ Le Mans / France.
Founder of the label Entropy Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1578636]

Artist

Remix

David Ya - Otherness album art Hutch Demouilpied Beyondathon (David Ya Remix) Hutch Demouilpied - Otherness (Album) Entropy Records (2) France 2011 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

David Ya - The Time Is Stretching album art David Ya David Ya - The Time Is Stretching Entropy Records (2) France 2010 Sell This Version
David Ya - Millions Of Years In Stasis album art David Ya David Ya - Millions Of Years In Stasis (EP) Entropy Records (2) France 2011 Sell This Version

Production

David Ya - Instinct album art Various Various - Instinct (Comp) Entropy Records (2) France 2009 Sell This Version
David Ya - Wired Thoughts album art Various Various - Wired Thoughts (Comp) Entropy Records (2) France 2010 Sell This Version

DJ Mix

Mix #91 David Ya - Murmurs Of The Depths album art David Ya David Ya - Murmurs Of The Depths(4xFile, MP3, Mixed, 320) Not On Label Mix #91 France 2009
none David Ya - Ambiosonic 2010 - Dimension Set album art David Ya & Noein (2) David Ya & Noein (2) - Ambiosonic 2010 - Dimension Set(41xFile, MP3, Mixed, 320) Not On Label none France 2010

Technical

none David Ya - Mumurs Of The Depths - Chapter I: The Sun Is Bleeding And Has Black Hands album art Various Various - Mumurs Of The Depths - Chapter I: The Sun Is Bleeding And Has Black Hands(File, MP3, Comp, Mixed, 320) Not On Label none France 2009
David Ya - Dark Matters album art Lipo Lipo - Dark Matters Entropy Records (2) France 2010 Sell This Version
David Ya - The Horns album art BOB T.racKer* BOB T.racKer* - The Horns Entropy Records (2) France 2010 Sell This Version
David Ya - The Time Is Stretching album art David Ya David Ya - The Time Is Stretching Entropy Records (2) France 2010 Sell This Version
David Ya - Music From Cellars album art Mr. Cloudy Mr. Cloudy - Music From Cellars (Comp) Entropy Records (2) France 2011 Sell This Version
David Ya - Wireless album art Reixtra Reixtra - Wireless (EP) Entropy Records (2), Entropy Records (2) France 2011
David Ya - Extremum album art Inner Signal Inner Signal - Extremum (Album) Entropy Records (2) France 2010 Sell This Version
David Ya - Grey album art Mr. Cloudy Mr. Cloudy - Grey (Album) Entropy Records (2) France 2011 Sell This Version
David Ya - Archive Of Thoughts (Vol. 2) album art Mr. Cloudy With Syene Mr. Cloudy With Syene - Archive Of Thoughts (Vol. 2) Entropy Records (2), Entropy Records (2) France 2011
David Ya - Portrait / Virage album art Axs* Axs* - Portrait / Virage (EP) Entropy Records (2), Entropy Records (2) France 2011
David Ya - The Resistance Of Aguilar: Tapes Part II album art Various Various - The Resistance Of Aguilar: Tapes Part II (Comp) Entropy Records (2), Entropy Records (2) France 2011
David Ya - ...From Dreams... album art Listening Mirror Listening Mirror - ...From Dreams... Entropy Records (2), Entropy Records (2) France 2011 Sell This Version
David Ya - "L'Ivresse Du Plaisir" album art 18ème Boudoir 18ème Boudoir - "L'Ivresse Du Plaisir" (EP) Entropy Records (2), Entropy Records (2) France 2011
David Ya - Sequences album art Grad_U Grad_U - Sequences (Album) Entropy Records (2) France 2011 Sell This Version
David Ya - Seafloor album art Urenga Urenga - Seafloor (EP) Entropy Records (2), Entropy Records (2) France 2011
David Ya - Different Lives album art Mr. Cloudy Mr. Cloudy - Different Lives (Album) Entropy Records (2), Entropy Records (2) France 2011 Sell This Version
David Ya - Downer Supine album art Ekca Liena Ekca Liena - Downer Supine (EP) Entropy Records (2) France 2011 Sell This Version
David Ya - Forward album art Madrem Madrem - Forward (EP) Entropy Records (2), Entropy Records (2) France 2011