Leif Garrett

Leif Garrett

Real Name:
Leif Per Garrett
Profile:
Born : 11/8/1961 in Hollywood, California
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a157872]

Artist

Leif Garrett Discography Tracks

Albums

Leif Garrett Leif Garrett (Album) Atlantic US 1977 Sell This Version
SD 19152 Leif Garrett Leif Garrett(LP) Atlantic Recording Corporation SD 19152 Philippines 1977 Sell This Version
Leif Garrett Feel The Need (Album) Scotti Bros. Records Venezuela 1978 Sell This Version
SB 7100 Leif Garrett Feel The Need(LP) Scotti Bros. Records SB 7100 Philippines 1978 Sell This Version
Leif Garrett Same Goes For You (Album) Scotti Bros. Records Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Leif Garrett Can't Explain (Album) Scotti Bros. Records US 1980 Sell This Version
Leif Garrett My Movie Of You Scotti Bros. Records Italy 1981 Sell This Version
CLP 2001 Leif Garrett Three Sides Of ...(CD, Album) Cleopatra CLP 2001 US 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Leif Garrett Come Back When You Grow Up / Young World (Single) 20th Century Records US 1977 Sell This Version
Leif Garrett Put Your Head On My Shoulder (Single) Atlantic US 1977 Sell This Version
Leif Garrett Surfin' U.S.A. (Single) Atlantic Germany 1977 Sell This Version
45 3466 Leif Garrett Put Your Head On My Shoulder(7", Pic) Atlantic 45 3466 Australia 1977 Sell This Version
none Leif Garrett Leif Garrett Fan Club(7", S/Sided) Not On Label (Leif Garrett) none US 1977 Sell This Version
Leif Garrett The Wanderer (Single) Atlantic, Atlantic Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Leif Garrett Runaround Sue (Single) Atlantic, Atlantic Japan 1977 Sell This Version
Leif Garrett Runaround Sue / California Girls (Single) Atlantic UK 1978 Sell This Version
Leif Garrett When I Think Of You Scotti Bros. Records US 1978 Sell This Version
45-1708, 45-1708 (SN) Leif Garrett Put Your Head On My Shoulder(7", Single) Atlantic, Hispavox 45-1708, 45-1708 (SN) Spain 1978 Sell This Version
Leif Garrett I Was Made For Dancin' (Single, Maxi) Scotti Bros. Records Portugal 1978 Sell This Version
11277 Leif Garrett I Was Made For Dancin'(7", Single) Scotti Bros. Records 11277 France 1978 Sell This Version
K 11059 Leif Garrett I Wanna Share A Dream With You(7", Single) Atlantic K 11059 UK 1978 Sell This Version
10.048 Leif Garrett Johnny B. Goode / Runaround Sue(7", Single) Atlantic 10.048 Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
SB 5074 Leif Garrett Fun, Fun, Fun(7", Single) Scotti Bros. Records SB 5074 Australia 1978 Sell This Version
SB 502 Leif Garrett When I Think Of You(7", Single, Promo) Scotti Bros. Records SB 502 Canada 1978 Sell This Version
3466 Leif Garrett Put Your Head On My Shoulder(7", Single) Atlantic 3466 US 1978 Sell This Version

Videos (39) Edit