Kosh

Kosh

Real Name:
Marcus Kaye
Profile:
Kosh was a pseudonym used by Marcus Kaye (born Burnley, Lancashire - died 28 May 2017, Manchester, England) a British Drum 'n' Bass DJ and producer. He was the owner of Soul:r, Revolve:r and Birdie (2).

For Art direction and design credits, please use John Kosh with an ANV.
Sites:
Aliases:

Kosh Discography Tracks

Albums

CD 73325 Kosh Groovy Strings(CD) Elite Special CD 73325 Germany 1998 Sell This Version