Маргарита Агашина

Real Name:
Маргари́та Константи́новна Ага́шина / Margarita Konstantinovna Agashina
Profile:
Russian poetess.
Born February 29, 1924 in Yaroslavl region, Russia
Died August 4, 1999 in Volgograd, Russia
Variations:
[a1579461]

Artist

Маргарита Агашина Discography Tracks

Albums

33 С60—05957-8 Маргарита Агашина - Стихи И Песни album art Маргарита Агашина Стихи И Песни(LP, Album) Мелодия 33 С60—05957-8 USSR 1975 Sell This Version