Valerie Perrine

Valerie Perrine

Real Name:
Valerie Ritchie Perrine
Profile:
American actress and model, born 3 September 1943 in Galveston, Texas, USA.
Sites:
[a1580236]

Artist

Valerie Perrine Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

74321284472 Village People Village People - Can't Stop The Music (The Original Soundtrack Album)(CDr, Album, RE) BMG 74321284472 Australia 2001 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Dustin Hoffman / Ralph Burns Dustin Hoffman / Ralph Burns - Lenny (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) United Artists Records Australia 1974 Sell This Version