Александр Кушнир

Александр Кушнир

Real Name:
Александр Исаакович Кушнир
Profile:
Soviet and Russian music journalist, producer. Born 31th, October, 1964 in Kiev, USSR.
Sites:
[a1580448]

Artist

Александр Кушнир Discography Tracks

Visual

Ноль Ноль - Сказки (Album) Отделение ВЫХОД Russia 1997 Sell This Version
В 082 Янка Янка - Красногвардейская(Cass, Album) Отделение ВЫХОД В 082 Russia 1998 Sell This Version
В097н Янка И Великие Октябри Янка И Великие Октябри - Деклассированным Элементам(Cass, Album) Отделение ВЫХОД В097н Russia 1999 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Настя Настя - Легенды Русского Рока (Comp) Moroz Records Russia 1998 Sell This Version
SZCD 1821-02 Аквариум Аквариум - Дети Декабря(CD, Album, RM, Dig) Союз SZCD 1821-02 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
SZCD 1456-02 Аквариум Аквариум - (CD, Album, RM, Dig) Союз SZCD 1456-02 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
SZCD 1457-02 Аквариум Аквариум - Синий Альбом(CD, Album, RM, Dig) Союз SZCD 1457-02 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
SZCD 1459-02 Аквариум Аквариум - Электричество. История Аквариума • Том 2(CD, Album, RM, Dig) Союз SZCD 1459-02 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
SZCD 1824-02 Аквариум Аквариум - Десять Стрел(CD, Album, RM, Dig) Союз SZCD 1824-02 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
SZCD 1517-02 Аквариум?* Аквариум?* - Табу(CD, Album, RM, Dig) Союз SZCD 1517-02 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
SZCD 1823-02 БГ* БГ* - Русский Альбом(CD, Album, RE, RM, Dig) Союз SZCD 1823-02 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
SZCD 1889-03 Аквариум Аквариум - Любимые Песни Рамзеса IV(CD, Album, RE, RM, Dig) Союз SZCD 1889-03 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
SZCD 1887-03 Аквариум Аквариум - Навигатор(CD, Album, RM, Dig) Союз SZCD 1887-03 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
SZCD 2026-03 БГ* БГ* - Лилит(CD, Album, RE, RM, Dig) Союз SZCD 2026-03 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
VOL 103.5 Алиса Алиса - Без Креста(CD, Maxi, Enh) Mainstream Production VOL 103.5 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
CD RDM 0411512 Олег Чубыкин Олег Чубыкин - Люди В Мягких Обложках(CD, Album, Enh) RDM CD RDM 0411512 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
ZEN 011 Хроноп Хроноп - Легче Воды(CD, Album, RE, RM) Zenith (2) ZEN 011 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
В 027, В 047 АУ* Интервью В Программе and 4 more… АУ* - Тел. 1979-1994. Претензии Не Принимаются(CD, Album, Enh + CD, Single) Отделение ВЫХОД, Отделение ВЫХОД В 027, В 047 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
Борис* И Майк* Борис* И Майк* - Все Братья - Сестры (Album) Отделение ВЫХОД Russia 2010 Sell This Version
В134LP Майк* Майк* - Сладкая N И Другие(LP, Album, 180) Отделение ВЫХОД В134LP Russia 2014 Sell This Version