Paula Semer

Paula Semer

Real Name:
Paula Sémer
Profile:
Belgian former radio and TV pesenter, born April 9, 1925 in Antwerp, Belgium.
Co-presented children's program "TV Ohee Club", with Nonkel Bob.
[a1580507]

Artist

Paula Semer Discography Tracks

Albums

825 609 QY Prokofjew*, L. Mozart* / Paula Semer En Herman Niels, Orchestre Des Concerts Lamoureux O.L.V. Roberto Benzi Prokofjew*, L. Mozart* / Paula Semer En Herman Niels, Orchestre Des Concerts Lamoureux O.L.V. Roberto Benzi - Paula Semer En Herman Niels Vertellen Peter En De Wolf / Kindersymfonie(LP) Fontana 825 609 QY Netherlands 1967 Sell This Version
825 922 QY Paula Semer En Herman Niels Paula Semer En Herman Niels - 6 Sprookjes No. 3(LP) Fontana 825 922 QY Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
625 286 QL Paula Semer En Herman Niels Paula Semer En Herman Niels - 6 Sprookjes No. 1(LP, Mono, Promo) Fontana 625 286 QL Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
6443 034 Paula Semer En Herman Niels Paula Semer En Herman Niels - 4 Sprookjes(LP) Philips 6443 034 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
6443 035 Paula Semer En Herman Niels Paula Semer En Herman Niels - 16 Mooie Sprookjes(LP) Philips 6443 035 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
825 287 QY Paula Semer En Herman Niels Paula Semer En Herman Niels - Vlaamse Sprookjes No. 2(LP) Fontana 825 287 QY Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
6443 031 Paula Semer En Herman Niels Paula Semer En Herman Niels - 4 Sprookjes(LP, RE) Philips 6443 031 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
6628 022 Paula Semer, Herman Niels Paula Semer, Herman Niels - De mooiste sprookjes en kinderliedjes(2xLP) Philips 6628 022 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
625 287 QL Paula Semer En Herman Niels Paula Semer En Herman Niels - 6 Sprookjes No. 2(LP, Mono, Promo) Fontana 625 287 QL Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

463 564 TE Paula Semer, Herman Niels Paula Semer, Herman Niels - 2 Sprookjes: Repelsteeltje - Tafeltje dek je(7") Fontana 463 564 TE Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
265104 TF, 265 104 TF Paula Semer En Herman Niels Paula Semer En Herman Niels - De Gelaarsde Kat(7", Single) Fontana, Fontana 265104 TF, 265 104 TF Unknown Sell This Version
DE 453 015 Paula Semer, Herman Niels Paula Semer, Herman Niels - De Prinses En De Erwt(7", Single, Mono) Philips DE 453 015 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
6832 011 Paula Semer En Herman Niels Paula Semer En Herman Niels - Roodkapje(7") Fontana 6832 011 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
463 548 TE Paula Semer, Herman Niels Paula Semer, Herman Niels - 2 Sprookjes: De Gelaarsde Kat - Assepoester(7", Mono) Fontana 463 548 TE Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
463568 TE Paula Semer, Herman Niels Paula Semer, Herman Niels - De Avonturen van Reintje de Vos(7") Fontana 463568 TE Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
265103 TF, 265 103 TF Paula Semer En Herman Niels Paula Semer En Herman Niels - Sneeuwwitje(7", Single) Fontana, Fontana 265103 TF, 265 103 TF Unknown Sell This Version
265 102 TF Paula Semer, Herman Niels Paula Semer, Herman Niels - Klein Duimpje(7", Single, Mono) Fontana 265 102 TF Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
DT 111647 Jini Brasseur - Ria Scarphout - Paula Semer Jini Brasseur - Ria Scarphout - Paula Semer - Poëzie In Beweging - Plaat 1(7", EP) ASLK DT 111647 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
463 560 TE, 463560 TE Paula Semer En Herman Niels Paula Semer En Herman Niels - 2 Sprookjes: Het Dappere Snijdertje/ De Nieuwe Kleren Van De Keizer(7", EP, Mono, Pus) Fontana, Fontana 463 560 TE, 463560 TE Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
265 106 TF Paula Semer En Herman Niels Paula Semer En Herman Niels - Vertellen De Wolf En De Zeven Geitjes(7", Single) Fontana 265 106 TF Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
660 647 TR Paula Semer En Herman Niels Paula Semer En Herman Niels - no.3(10") Fontana 660 647 TR Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
265101 FT Paula Semer En Herman Niels Paula Semer En Herman Niels - Paula Semer En Herman Niels Vertellen Roodkapje 1(7", Single, Mono) Fontana 265101 FT Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
463 547 TE Paula Semer, Herman Niels Paula Semer, Herman Niels - 2 Sprookjes: Klein Duimpje - Hans En Grietje(7") Fontana 463 547 TE Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
265 105 TF Paula Semer En Herman Niels Paula Semer En Herman Niels - Vertellen Assepoester (7", Single) Fontana 265 105 TF Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
DT 111648 Ria Scarphout - Paula Semer - Leo De Wals Ria Scarphout - Paula Semer - Leo De Wals - Poëzie In Beweging - Plaat 2(7", EP) ASLK DT 111648 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version