Max Records

Max Records

Real Name:
Maxwell Records
Profile:
American actor, born 18 June 1997 in Portland, Oregon, USA.
Sites:
[a1580761]

Artist

Max Records Discography Tracks

Vocals

Karen O And The Kids All Is Love Karen O And The Kids - Where The Wild Things Are Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album) DGC, Interscope Records US 2009 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Karen O And The Kids Karen O And The Kids - Where The Wild Things Are Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album) DGC, Interscope Records US 2009 Sell This Version