Rolland Tapley

Rolland Tapley

Real Name:
Rolland Sylvester Tapley
Profile:
American violinist, born in 1901 and died 29 May 1986.
In Groups:
[a1580903]

Artist

Rolland Tapley Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Boston Pops* / Arthur Fiedler Mendelssohn Violin Concerto: Finale Boston Pops* / Arthur Fiedler - Holiday For Strings (Album) RCA Victor Red Seal Germany 1966 Sell This Version