Moreno (9)

Real Name:
Moreno Winterstein
Profile:
French jazz guitarist, born in 1963 in Alsace, France.
In Groups:
[a1580927]

Artist

Albums

ALCD 140 Moreno (9) - Yochka - Musicien Manouche D’aujourd’hui album art Moreno (9) Yochka - Musicien Manouche D’aujourd’hui(CD, Album) Al Sur ALCD 140 France 1995 Sell This Version
CDAL 175 Moreno (9) - Moreno Boléro album art Moreno (9) Moreno Boléro(CD, Album) Al Sur CDAL 175 France 1996 Sell This Version
CDAL 230 Moreno (9) - Electric! album art Moreno (9) Electric!(CD, Album) Al Sur CDAL 230 France 1998 Sell This Version
HCRCD 120 Moreno (9) - Moreno album art Hot Club De Norvège*, Moreno (9) Featuring Angelo Debarre Hot Club De Norvège*, Moreno (9) Featuring Angelo Debarre - Moreno(CD, Album) Hot Club Records HCRCD 120 Norway 1999 Sell This Version
NTCD405 Moreno (9) - Django's Club (Quintet Jazz Manouche) album art Moreno (9) Django's Club (Quintet Jazz Manouche)(CD) Nocturne NTCD405 Europe 2007 Sell This Version