Паук (2)

Паук (2)

Real Name:
Самир Фарманович Агакишиев
Profile:
Rapper from Baku, Azerbaidjan. Later lives in Moscow, Russia. Born 12th, April, 1978
Sites:
Variations:
[a1581222]

Artist

Паук (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Паук (2) Верь В Меня! (Album) M&B Music Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Паук (2) 40 Дней После Смерти (Album) Союз Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Паук (2) & Jizza Паук (2) & Jizza - Так Мы Тусуем (Album) Союз Russia 2006 Sell This Version