Jimmy Edwards (6)

Real Name:
James Arthur Edwards
Profile:
British musician and producer, born 1949 in Chiswick. Associated with punk band Sham 69.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1581792]

Artist

Jimmy Edwards (6) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

POSP 240 Jimmy Edwards (6) - In The City album art Jimmy Edwards (6) In The City(7") Polydor POSP 240 UK 1981 Sell This Version
OFFTB017 Jimmy Edwards (6) - Dare To Win album art Sham 69 Featuring Jimmy Edwards (6) Sham 69 Featuring Jimmy Edwards (6) - Dare To Win(CD, Single) Only Fit For The Bin Records OFFTB017 UK 2011 Sell This Version