Федор Маслов

Федор Маслов

Real Name:
Фёдор Иванович Маслов
Profile:
Russian musician, conductor and choirmeister of Большой Симфонический Оркестр Всесоюзного Радио. Born 26th, December, 1910 in Pokrovskoye village, Mordovskaya guberniya, Russia. Died 1993.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1581915]

Artist

Федор Маслов Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

18891, 18892 Московский Анс. Песни И Пляски Советской Армии* / Ансамбль Песни И Пляски Балтийского Флота* По Широкой Улице Полк Идет (as Ф. Маслов) Московский Анс. Песни И Пляски Советской Армии* / Ансамбль Песни И Пляски Балтийского Флота* - По Широкой Улице Полк Идет / Ласточка-Касаточка(Shellac, 10", Mono) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод 18891, 18892 USSR 1951 Sell This Version
63 С. Лемешев* Не Улетай, Лебёдушка (as Ф. Маслов) С. Лемешев* - Не Улетай, Лебёдушка(3", S/Sided, Mono) Всероссийское Театральное Общество 63 USSR 1954 Sell This Version
Е. Семенкина* И А. Фролова* / Е. Семенкина* И А. Савельева Ягодиночка (as Ф. Маслов) Е. Семенкина* И А. Фролова* / Е. Семенкина* И А. Савельева - Огней Так Много Золотых / Ягодиночка Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод USSR 1958 Sell This Version
Д—14169, Д—14170 Various Страна Октября (as Ф. Маслов) Various - Песни О Родине(10", Mono) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод Д—14169, Д—14170 USSR 1964 Sell This Version
С 01669-70 Государственный Сибирский Народный Хор* Хороша Зима В Сибири = Winter Is Nice In Siberia (as Ф. Маслов) Государственный Сибирский Народный Хор* - Государственный Сибирский Народный Хор(LP) Мелодия С 01669-70 USSR 1969 Sell This Version
Д 26551-2 Various Да Будет Светел Каждый Час (as Ф. Маслов) and 1 more… Various - Да Будет Светел Каждый Час; Московские композиторы - III Всесоюзному Съезду Колхозников(10", Comp, Mono) Мелодия Д 26551-2 USSR 1969 Sell This Version
Woronesh-Volkschor* Russkaja Sima • Russischer Winter (as F. Maslow) and 2 more… Woronesh-Volkschor* - Der Staatliche Woronesher Russische Volkschor Singt (Album) ETERNA, Мелодия German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1970 Sell This Version
СМ 02141-02142 Государственный Сибирский Народный Хор Стих И Молот (as Ф. Маслов) Государственный Сибирский Народный Хор - Родные напевы(LP, Album) Мелодия СМ 02141-02142 USSR 1970 Sell This Version
33Д-24995, 24996 Гос. Омский русский нар. хор* Байкал мой, Байкал (as Ф. Маслов) Гос. Омский русский нар. хор* - Народный хор(10", Album) Мелодия 33Д-24995, 24996 USSR 1970 Sell This Version
Государственный Сибирский Народный Хор* Стих И Молот (as Ф. Маслов) Государственный Сибирский Народный Хор* - Во Сибири Помнят Все (Album) Мелодия USSR 1974 Sell This Version
33 C 20—08091-2, 33 C 60—08093-4 Государственный Академический Русский Народный Хор Имени Пятницкого* Колхозная Песня О Москве (as Ф. Маслов) Государственный Академический Русский Народный Хор Имени Пятницкого* - Избранные Песни(2xLP, Album, Gat) Мелодия, Мелодия 33 C 20—08091-2, 33 C 60—08093-4 USSR 1976 Sell This Version
Voronezh Russian Folk Chorus* A Loon Was Flying (as F. Maslov) and 1 more… Voronezh Russian Folk Chorus* - Russian Folk Songs (Album) Мелодия USSR 1977 Sell This Version
AVT-01 Various Колхозная Песня О Москве (as Ф. Маслов) Various - Страна Выбирает(CD, Comp) ABT+T AVT-01 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Д 00010847—10848 Сергей Лемешев Don't Fly Away, Dear Swan (as F. Maslov) Сергей Лемешев - Песни Советских Композиторов(7", EP, Mono) Mezhdunarodnaya Kniga Д 00010847—10848 USSR Unknown Sell This Version
33Д 22093-94 Государственный Воронежский Русский Народный Хор* Песня О Девушке-Партизанке (as Ф. Маслова) Государственный Воронежский Русский Народный Хор* - Untitled(10", Album, Mono) Мелодия 33Д 22093-94 USSR Unknown Sell This Version
Д-00189, Д-002116 С. Я. Лемешев* Не Улетай, Дебедушка (as Ф. Маслова) С. Я. Лемешев* - Вьетця Вдаль Тропа Лесная / Одинокая Гармонь / Не Улетай, Дебедушка / Первая Любовь(8", Single) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод Д-00189, Д-002116 USSR Unknown Sell This Version
Д—2070, Д—2071 Various Не Кричи, Перепёлка (as Ф. Маслов) Various - Песни Советских Авторов(10", Comp, Mono, RE) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод Д—2070, Д—2071 USSR Unknown Sell This Version

Conducting & Leading

18891, 18892 Московский Анс. Песни И Пляски Советской Армии* / Ансамбль Песни И Пляски Балтийского Флота* По Широкой Улице Полк Идет (as Ф. Маслов) Московский Анс. Песни И Пляски Советской Армии* / Ансамбль Песни И Пляски Балтийского Флота* - По Широкой Улице Полк Идет / Ласточка-Касаточка(Shellac, 10", Mono) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод 18891, 18892 USSR 1951 Sell This Version
Woronesh-Volkschor* Woronesh-Volkschor* - Der Staatliche Woronesher Russische Volkschor Singt (Album) ETERNA, Мелодия German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1970 Sell This Version
Voronezh Russian Folk Chorus* Voronezh Russian Folk Chorus* - Russian Folk Songs (Album) Мелодия USSR 1977 Sell This Version
С20-16507-8 The Voronezh Russian Folk Chorus* The Voronezh Russian Folk Chorus* - The Voronezh Russian Folk Chorus(LP) Мелодия С20-16507-8 USSR 1977 Sell This Version
302 302-370 Various Liebe Kleine Birke (as F. Maslow) Various - Die Schönsten Chöre(2xLP, Comp) Ariola 302 302-370 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
55 967 VU Various Liebe, Kleine Birke (as F. Maslov) Various - Die Schönsten Russischen Volkslieder(Cass, Comp) Melodia Auslese 55 967 VU Germany Unknown Sell This Version
27 125 XAU Various Liebe, Kleine Birke (as F. Maslov) Various - Die Schönsten Russischen Volkslieder(LP) Melodia Auslese 27 125 XAU Germany Unknown Sell This Version
25 769 XU Various Liebe, Kleine Birke (as F. Maslow) Various - Die Schönsten Russischen Volkslieder(LP, Comp) Eurodisc 25 769 XU Germany Unknown Sell This Version