Turbotronic

Turbotronic

Real Name:
Hyo Moon Kim
Profile:
Born July 22th, 1975
Korea dance Music Producer and Singer-songwriter.
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1582744]

Artist

Turbotronic Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Turbotronic BAMBADANG!(CD, Mini, Single) Clubhunter Music, Planet Dance Music none South Korea 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

100325 14 Turbotronic Crazy(2xFile, MP3, 320) Planeta Mix Records 100325 14 Spain 2011
100312 40 Turbotronic One More Day(2xFile, MP3, 320) Planeta Mix Records 100312 40 Spain 2011
100244 11 Clubhunter feat. Turbotronic Clubhunter feat. Turbotronic - Love Song(2xFile, MP3, 320) Planeta Mix Records 100244 11 Spain 2011
100456 04 Turbotronic Now(3xFile, MP3, 320) Planeta Mix Records 100456 04 Spain 2012