Ирина Грибулина

Ирина Грибулина

Real Name:
Ирина Евгеньевна Грибулина (Irina Yevgenevna Gribulina)
Profile:
Irina Gribulina (Ирина Грибулина) is a Soviet and Russian songwriter, composer, poet and pop-singer.
Born: September 29, 1953, Sochi, Krasnodar Krai, RSFSR, USSR.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1583312]

Artist

Ирина Грибулина Discography Tracks

Albums

МТ 715391-467-1 Ирина Грибулина Судьба-Гадалка(CD, Album) Монолит Рекордс МТ 715391-467-1 Russia 2007 Sell This Version