Эдуард Кузинер

Эдуард Кузинер

Real Name:
Кузинер Эдуард Абрамович
Profile:
KUZINER EDUARD ABRAMOVICH
Born December 1, 1939.
USSR musiсian and composer.
From 1970 to 1972 he worked in "Vesiolye Golosa" group (keyboards, arrangement, composition, art director).
From 1972 to 1978 in the "Poiushie Gitary" group (Arrangement, keyboards, composition).
From 1978 to 1980 in "Kalinka" group (Keyboards, arrangement, composition, musical director).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1583339]

Artist

Эдуард Кузинер Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

ГД-0002021-2 Various Это Любовь (as Э. Кузинер) Various - В Семнадцать Лет / Весна - Это Музыка / Это Любовь / Птенчики(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия ГД-0002021-2 USSR 1970 Sell This Version
Поющие Гитары Саласпилс (as Э. Кузинер) Поющие Гитары - Саласпилс Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Various Саласпилс (as Э. Кузинер) Various - Поют Ленинградцы (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Калинка Веселый Пастух (as Э. Кузинер) and 1 more… Калинка - Выходили Красны Девицы Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Т. Калинченко* / Веселые Ребята* / Поющие Гитары Саласпилс (as Э. Кузинер) Т. Калинченко* / Веселые Ребята* / Поющие Гитары - Золушка Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1974 Sell This Version
8 15 075 Various Salaspilsz (as Eduard Kusiner) Various - Rote Lieder - 4. Festival Des Politischen Liedes(LP, Comp) ETERNA 8 15 075 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1974 Sell This Version
128 Various Саласпилс (as Э. Кузинер) Various - Кругозор №11/1974(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 128 USSR 1974 Sell This Version
Калинка Ночная Сказка (as Э. Кузинер) Калинка - Бархатный Сезон (EP) Мелодия USSR 1976 Sell This Version
Г62—05345-6 Песняры / Поющие Гитары / Сибирью Рожденные Десять Дней (as Э. Кузинер) Песняры / Поющие Гитары / Сибирью Рожденные - Белоруссия / Десять Дней / Вся Жизнь(Flexi, 7", Mono, Red) Мелодия Г62—05345-6 USSR 1976 Sell This Version
Ирина Понаровская Голубая Речка (as Э. Кузинер) Ирина Понаровская - Город Радости Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1977 Sell This Version
Г62—06563-4 Various Весенняя История (as Э. Кузинер) Various - Мне Теперь Все Равно / Весенняя История / Я Вижу Тебя / Бамовский Вальс(Flexi, 7", Comp, Mono) Мелодия Г62—06563-4 USSR 1978 Sell This Version
Альберт Асадуллин Воздушное Путешествие (as Э. Кузинер) Альберт Асадуллин - Дорога Без Конца Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version
Альберт Асадуллин Гадкий Утенок (as Э. Кузинер) and 1 more… Альберт Асадуллин - Все Это С Нами Было (Album) Мелодия USSR 1987 Sell This Version
MEL CD 60 00903 Various Это Любовь (as Э. Кузинер) Various - Шуба Дуба - Лучшие Песни 60-х(CD, Comp) Мелодия MEL CD 60 00903 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
NMCCD-0146 Ирина Понаровская Голубая Речка (as Э. Кузинер) Ирина Понаровская - Поёт Ирина Понаровская(CD, Comp, Sli) Мелодия Украина NMCCD-0146 Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
MEL CD 60 01396 Калинка Первая Заветная (as Э. Кузинер) and 3 more… Калинка - Калинка(CD, Comp) Мелодия MEL CD 60 01396 Russia 2008 Sell This Version