Roger Mas

Real Name:
Roger Mas i Solé
Profile:
Roger Mas i Solé born in Solsona on December 9th 1975, is a catalan songwriter.
Variations:
[a1583370]

Artist

Albums

900101-03 Roger Mas - Les Flors Del Somni album art Roger Mas Les Flors Del Somni(CD, Album, Jew) Picap 900101-03 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
CD 90 0137-03 Roger Mas - Casafont album art Roger Mas Casafont(CD, Album, Jew) Picap CD 90 0137-03 Spain 1999 Sell This Version
91 0184-03 Roger Mas - En El Camí De Les Serps I Els Llangardaixos Blaus Fluorescents Cap A La Casa De Vidre De La Senyora Dels Guants Vermells album art Roger Mas & Les Flors* En El Camí De Les Serps I Els Llangardaixos Blaus Fluorescents Cap A La Casa De Vidre De La Senyora Dels Guants Vermells(CD, Album) Picap 91 0184-03 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
K035CD Roger Mas - dp album art Roger Mas dp(CD, Album) K Industria K035CD Spain 2003 Sell This Version
K065CD Roger Mas - Mística Domèstica album art Roger Mas Mística Domèstica(CD, Album, Dig) K Industria K065CD Spain 2005 Sell This Version
Roger Mas - Les Cançons Tel·lúriques album art Roger Mas Les Cançons Tel·lúriques (Album) K Industria Spain 2008 Sell This Version
SATKCD067 Roger Mas - A La Casa d'Enlloc album art Roger Mas A La Casa d'Enlloc(CD, Album, dig) Satélite K SATKCD067 Spain 2010 Sell This Version
SATKCD090 Roger Mas - Roger Mas I La Cobla Sant Jordi Ciutat De Barcelona album art Roger Mas I La Cobla Sant Jordi Ciutat De Barcelona* Roger Mas I La Cobla Sant Jordi Ciutat De Barcelona* - Roger Mas I La Cobla Sant Jordi Ciutat De Barcelona(CD, Album, Dig) Satélite K SATKCD090 Spain 2012 Sell This Version
Roger Mas - Irredempt album art Roger Mas Irredempt (Album) Satélite K Spain 2016 Sell This Version
SATKCD230 Roger Mas - Parnàs album art Roger Mas Parnàs(CD, Album) Satélite K SATKCD230 Spain 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

60 0228 Roger Mas - El Diable, La Princesa I Jo album art Roger Mas El Diable, La Princesa I Jo(CD, Single, Promo) Picap 60 0228 Spain 1999 Sell This Version
41203 Roger Mas, Gossos, Gerard Quintana, Toni Xuclà Roger Mas, Gossos, Gerard Quintana, Toni Xuclà - Deixeu-nos En Pau (La Música Del No A la Guerra, Abril Del 2003)(CD, Single) Música Global Discogràfica 41203 Spain 2003 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Roger Mas - Cançons Estranyes album art Roger Mas Cançons Estranyes (Comp, EP) Satélite K, Enderrock Spain 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit