Виталий Татаринов

Виталий Татаринов

Real Name:
Татаринов Виталий Михайлович
Profile:
Born 13. 12. 1931
Soviet poet, editor
Variations:
[a1583403]

Artist

Виталий Татаринов Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Various Тер-Ри-Кон (На Лесной Просеке) (as В. Татаринов) Various - Танцевальные Ритмы Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1965 Sell This Version
Владимир Макаров Самая Упрямая (as В. Татаринов) Владимир Макаров - Последняя Электричка / Самая Упрямая Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1968 Sell This Version
Владимир Макаров Самая Упрямая (as В. Татаринов) Владимир Макаров - Последняя Электричка Мелодия USSR 1968 Sell This Version
Various Берёзовая Песенка (as В. Татаринов) and 1 more… Various - Песенка Про Песенку Мелодия USSR 1971 Sell This Version
33Д-00031387, 33Д-00031388 Аскольд Беседин Плачет Девчонка (as В. Татаринов) Аскольд Беседин - Плачет Девчонка(7", Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д-00031387, 33Д-00031388 USSR 1971 Sell This Version
З. Бинкин* Вспоминай Обо Мне (as В. Татаринов) З. Бинкин* - Не Ищи Покоя, Сердце Мелодия USSR 1975 Sell This Version
Д-00035405, Д-00035406 Various Сегодня Орлята, А Завтра Орлы (as В. Татаринов) Various - Новые Пионерские Песни(7", Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия Д-00035405, Д-00035406 USSR 1976 Sell This Version
Д. Львов-Компанеец* Два Друга (as В. Татаринов) Д. Львов-Компанеец* - Весёлые Песенки Для Ребят Мелодия USSR 1971 Sell This Version
33 С 10-05605-06 И. С. Козловский* Ода И.С.Козловскому (as В. Татаринов) И. С. Козловский* - Prominent Singers(LP, Comp) Мелодия 33 С 10-05605-06 USSR 1977 Sell This Version
162 Various Край родной (as В. Татаринов) Various - Кругозор №9/1977(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 162 USSR 1977 Sell This Version
Various Сегодня Орлята, А Завтра Орлы (as В. Татаринов) Various - Салют, "Орленок"! Пионерские Песни (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1978 Sell This Version
Майя Кристалинская Сыночек Мой (as В. Татаринов) Майя Кристалинская - Поет Песни Владимира Шаинского Мелодия USSR 1978 Sell This Version
Нина Высотина Моя Земля, Моя Отчизна (as В. Татаринов) Нина Высотина - Поет Песни Евгения Птичкина Мелодия USSR 1978 Sell This Version
33 С 60—10285-6 Ансамбль Советской Песни Центрального Телевидения И Всесоюзного Радио* Слово Родина - первое! (as В. Татаринов) Ансамбль Советской Песни Центрального Телевидения И Всесоюзного Радио* - Песни Советских Композиторов(LP, Album) Мелодия 33 С 60—10285-6 USSR 1978 Sell This Version
Акварели Малышка = Baby (as В. Татаринов) Акварели - Солнечный Луч В Моем Сердце = You Are The Sunshine Of My Life (Album) Мелодия USSR 1979 Sell This Version
Various Все Перемелется (as В. Татаринов) and 1 more… Various - Песни Александра Двоскина (Album) Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Добры Молодцы Что С Тобой (as В. Татаринов) Добры Молодцы - Белая Фата Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Pyatnitsky Russian Folk Chorus* Зря Я Парня Мучила - I Made The Lad Worry For Nothing - J'ai Fait Souffir Inutilement Ce Garcon (as V. Tatarinov) Pyatnitsky Russian Folk Chorus* - Государственный Академический Русский Народный Хор Имени Пятницкого (Album) Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Ричи Фэмили* / ВИО "Рапсодия"* Заиграйте, Музыканты (as В. Татаринов) Ричи Фэмили* / ВИО "Рапсодия"* - Летний Танец / Заиграйте, Музыканты Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Мераб Парцхаладзе Все, Что Дала Мне Любовь (as В. Татаринов) Мераб Парцхаладзе - Жду Тебя (Песни И Эстрадная Музыка) (Album) Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Эдуард Колмановский Возьми Мое Сердце (as В. Татаринов) Эдуард Колмановский - Женщине, Которую Люблю (Album) Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Сибирью Рожденные Ты (as В. Татаринов) Сибирью Рожденные - Быть Не Может Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Various Весеннее Поздравление (Spring Congratulation) (as В. Татаринов) Various - Для Вас, Женщины! (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Г62--07947-48 Ровесники / Группа Стаса Намина Все Перемелется (as В. Татаринов) Ровесники / Группа Стаса Намина - Первая Моя Любовь(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия Г62--07947-48 USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Г62—08141-2 Мераб Парцхаладзе Все, Что Дала Мне Любовь (as В. Татаринов) Мераб Парцхаладзе - Песни Мераба Парцхаладзе(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия Г62—08141-2 USSR 1980 Sell This Version