Maren (5)

Maren (5)

Real Name:
Marlene Ferk
Profile:
German singer, born 1952.
Aliases:
[a1583718]

Artist

Maren (5) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

10 987 AT Maren (5) Es Soll Sehr Schön Sein >Piri, Piri<(7", Single) Ariola 10 987 AT Germany 1972 Sell This Version
13 048 AT Maren (5) Mein Schatz, Dein Platz Ist Neben Mir(7", Single) Ariola 13 048 AT Germany 1973 Sell This Version
06 12103-2 Maren (5) Adriano(7", Single) BASF 06 12103-2 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
06 12379-5 Maren (5) Liebesabenteuer(7", Single) BASF 06 12379-5 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
2048 004 AT Maren (5) Lovey, Dovey (Piri, Piri)(7", Single) Ariola 2048 004 AT Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit