Dazzie Dee

Real Name:
Lidell Williams
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CDP-33446 Dazzie Dee - Where's My Receipt? album art Dazzie Dee Where's My Receipt? (Album) Capitol Records CDP-33446 US 1996 Sell This Version
RB 2015-1 Dazzie Dee - The Re-Birth album art Dazzie Dee The Re-Birth (Album) Raging Bull Records RB 2015-1 US 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TL 1002 Dazzie Dee - Turn It Loose album art Dazzie Dee Turn It Loose Thin-Lyne Records TL 1002 US 1988 Sell This Version
TL-1002 Dazzie Dee - Dazzie Dee album art Dazzie Dee Dazzie Dee(Cass, EP) Thin-Lyne Records TL-1002 US 1989 Sell This Version
0-7087-610277 1 6, 0-7087-610277 1 5 Dazzie Dee - Everybody Wants To Be A Gangsta album art Dazzie Dee Everybody Wants To Be A Gangsta (Maxi, Single) Capitol Records 0-7087-610277 1 6, 0-7087-610277 1 5 US 1995 Sell This Version
50569-412 Dazzie Dee - Knee Deep album art Dazzie Dee Feat. Coolio & CMW Dazzie Dee Feat. Coolio & CMW - Knee Deep (Single) Raging Bull Records, Semaphore 50569-412 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
RB-8015 Dazzie Dee - Where You From? album art Dazzie Dee Where You From?(12", Promo) Raging Bull Records RB-8015 US 1996 Sell This Version
IM-004-GFWS Dazzie Dee - Who'z Down Wit Me album art Dazzie Dee Who'z Down Wit Me (Maxi) Invizzible Music IM-004-GFWS Ukraine 2014 Sell This Version
GUR-714 Dazzie Dee - Rep Tha West album art Dazzie Dee Rep Tha West (Maxi) Gee'd Up Records, Funk Freaks California GUR-714 US 2017 Sell This Version