Lino Ventura

Real Name:
Angiolino Giuseppe Pasquale Ventura
Profile:
Italian actor, born 14 July 1919 in Parma, Italy and died 22 October 1987 in Saint-Cloud, France.
[a1584957]

Artist

Compilations

PL 971037, 3025992 Lino Ventura - Lino Ventura Bandes Originales De Films album art Various Interview De Lino Ventura Various - Lino Ventura Bandes Originales De Films(CD, Comp) Play Time, Play Time PL 971037, 3025992 France 1997 Sell This Version

Mixes

none Lino Ventura - Gangsta Soul 21 La Soul Qui Flingue album art Various Intro - Les Tontons Flingueurs and 1 more… Various - Gangsta Soul 21 La Soul Qui Flingue(CD, Comp, Mixed, Unofficial) Shark Production none France 2006 Sell This Version