Dasha (4)

Dasha (4)

Real Name:
Dagmar Sobková
Profile:
Czech vocalist and musical actress.
She was born 27. 6. 1981 in Zlín.
From 1998 she is backing vocal for Karel Gott and Helena Vondráčková.
Variations:
Viewing All | Dasha (4)
[a1585541]

Artist

Dasha (4) Discography Tracks

Albums

157967-2 Dasha (4) ...Do Peřin(CD, Album) Eso Music Production 157967-2 Czech Republic 1997 Sell This Version