Olga Blechová

Real Name:
Olga Matušková née Blechová
Profile:
Czech vocalist and actress.

Born October 2, 1948 in Prague (former Czechoslovakia). Wife of Waldemar Matuška, mother of Waldemar Matuška (2).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1585612]

Artist

Albums

Olga Blechová - Kluci Do Nepohody album art Waldemar Matuška And KTO And Olga Blechová Waldemar Matuška And KTO And Olga Blechová - Kluci Do Nepohody (Album) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1976 Sell This Version
Olga Blechová - The Country Door Is Always Open album art Waldemar Matuška, Olga Blechová, KTO Waldemar Matuška, Olga Blechová, KTO - The Country Door Is Always Open (Album) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1985 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Olga Blechová - Čert Ví, Kdy Kotvy Zvednem / Láska Je Lék album art Waldemar Matuška, Olga Blechová Waldemar Matuška, Olga Blechová - Čert Ví, Kdy Kotvy Zvednem / Láska Je Lék Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1970 Sell This Version
04 0455, 44 0455 Olga Blechová - Podzimní / Posluchej, Už Duní Vlak album art Olga Blechová, KTO Olga Blechová, KTO - Podzimní / Posluchej, Už Duní Vlak(7") Panton, Panton 04 0455, 44 0455 Czechoslovakia 1973 Sell This Version
44 0562 Olga Blechová - Střípek Mládí / S Tou Naší Partou Je Kříž album art Olga Blechová A KTO Olga Blechová A KTO - Střípek Mládí / S Tou Naší Partou Je Kříž(7") Panton 44 0562 Czechoslovakia 1975 Sell This Version
33 0333 Olga Blechová - Za Klobouk Si Vrásky Dej album art Olga Blechová a KTO Olga Blechová a KTO - Za Klobouk Si Vrásky Dej(7", EP) Panton 33 0333 Czechoslovakia 1975 Sell This Version
Olga Blechová - A Já Mu Na To Hlavou Kývám / Když Jsem Já Sloužil album art Olina Blechová* A Já Mu Na To Hlavou Kývám / Když Jsem Já Sloužil Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1976 Sell This Version
1143 2916 Olga Blechová - Z Malého Nádraží / Chci Dál Bloudit album art Olga Blechová, KTO Olga Blechová, KTO - Z Malého Nádraží / Chci Dál Bloudit(7") Supraphon 1143 2916 Czechoslovakia 1984 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit