Věra Nerušilová

Real Name:
Věra Nerušilová née Soudková
Profile:
Czech vocalist and actress, leader of Inkognito Kvartet. Born April 21, 1935 in Zlín (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1585617]

Artist