Семен Добров

Семен Добров

Real Name:
Семён Аркадьевич Шнейдер
Profile:
Born 2.04.1953

Musician, arranger, singer-songwriter
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1585680]

Artist

Семен Добров Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Алиса Фрейндлих Алиса Фрейндлих - Поет Алиса Фрейндлих (Album) Мелодия USSR 1979 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Солнце Праздник Дождя (as С. Добров) and 2 more… Солнце - Моей Душе Покоя Нет Мелодия USSR 1978 Sell This Version
Алиса Фрейндлих В Моей Душе Покоя Нет (as С. Добров) and 1 more… Алиса Фрейндлих - Поет Алиса Фрейндлих (Album) Мелодия USSR 1979 Sell This Version
Ким Рыжов Ещё Не Вечер (as С. Добров) Ким Рыжов - Оставляем Мы Сердца Частицу (Песни На Стихи Кима Рыжова) (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1978 Sell This Version
Альберт Асадуллин Я Вернусь (as С. Добров) and 1 more… Альберт Асадуллин - Я Вернусь Мелодия USSR 1981 Sell This Version

Conducting & Leading

Солнце Солнце - Моей Душе Покоя Нет Мелодия USSR 1978 Sell This Version
Г62―07031-2 Солнце Солнце - Утренний Туман / Ехали Мы В Поезде / Девушка В Море(Flexi, 7", Mono, Lig) Мелодия Г62―07031-2 USSR 1978 Sell This Version
Альберт Асадуллин Альберт Асадуллин - Я Вернусь Мелодия USSR 1981 Sell This Version
Андрей Петров Андрей Петров - Голубые Города (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version