Viktor Ax

Real Name:
Viktor Axberg
Profile:
Viktor Axberg (born December 24 1986), stage name Viktor AX, is a music producer from Uppsala, Sweden, within the genre of Hip Hop / Rap.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1587303]

Artist

Albums

VAXM001 Viktor Ax - The Lab album art Viktor Ax The Lab(CD, Album) Viktorax Music VAXM001 Sweden 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Viktor Ax - Bättre Nu (Remix) album art Viktor Ax Ft. Rawa & Labyrint (2) Viktor Ax Ft. Rawa & Labyrint (2) - Bättre Nu (Remix)(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Viktor Ax - Ögonen På Vinsten album art Viktor Ax Ft. Dani M, Ozzy (4), Abidaz & Piraterna (2) Viktor Ax Ft. Dani M, Ozzy (4), Abidaz & Piraterna (2) - Ögonen På Vinsten(CDr, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit