Paulo Leminski

Paulo Leminski

Real Name:
Paulo Leminski Filho
Profile:
Brazilian writer, poet and composer.
Born on August 24, 1944 in Curitiba, Paraná.
Died on June 07, 1989 in Curitiba, Paraná.
Variations:
[a1587684]

Artist

Paulo Leminski Discography Tracks

Albums

GRAM0001CD04 Marinho Gallera, Paulo Leminski Marinho Gallera, Paulo Leminski - Fazia Poesia (CD, Album) Gramofone GRAM0001CD04 Brazil 2004 Sell This Version