Fam-Lay

Real Name:
Nathaniel Johnson
Profile:
American rapper from Norfolk, Virginia. Born May 28, 1974
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Fam-Lay

Singles & EPs

none Fam-Lay - Rock N' Roll album art Fam-Lay f/ Lil' Flip Fam-Lay f/ Lil' Flip - Rock N' Roll (Single) Star Trak Entertainment none US 2003 Sell This Version
DEFR 16093-1 Fam-Lay - Fresh -N- Drivin' album art Fam-Lay Fresh -N- Drivin' (Single) Def Jam Recordings, Star Trak Entertainment DEFR 16093-1 US 2004 Sell This Version
GEFR-11602-1 Fam-Lay - Amalance album art Famlay* Amalance (Single) Star Trak Entertainment, Geffen Records GEFR-11602-1 US 2005 Sell This Version
INTR119042 Fam-Lay - Da Beeper Record album art Fam-Lay Da Beeper Record (Single) Star Trak Entertainment, Interscope Records INTR119042 US 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Fam-Lay - Mixtape album art Fam-Lay Mixtape(CDr, Comp) Star Trak Entertainment none US 2003 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Fam-Lay - Grand Theft Ghetto: Shark City album art Fam-Lay Grand Theft Ghetto: Shark City(11xFile, MP3, 320 + 6xFile, MP3, 192 + Mixtape) Not On Label none US 2003