Robert Ripa

Robert Ripa

Real Name:
Hector Ripa
Profile:
Robert Ripa de son vrai nom Hector Ripa, né à Marseille le 13 avril 1919 et mort dans la même ville le 6 février 2005 est un chanteur et acteur français.
Robert Ripa real name Hector Ripa, born in Marseille April 13, 1919 and died in the same city on February 6 2005 is a French singer and actor.
Sites:
[a1588419]

Artist

Robert Ripa Discography Tracks

Albums

LD 402 Robert Ripa Acc. Par Aimable Et Son Ensemble* Robert Ripa Acc. Par Aimable Et Son Ensemble* - Vol. 3(10", Album, Mono) Vogue LD 402 France 1957 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EPL 7200 Robert Ripa ...Chante Paris(7", EP) Vogue Productions EPL 7200 Italy 1956 Sell This Version
EPL. 7378 Colette Renard, Jacques Harden, Robert Ripa, Claude Goaty Colette Renard, Jacques Harden, Robert Ripa, Claude Goaty - Les Grands Chantent Pour Les Petits(7", EP) Vogue Productions, Disques Vogue EPL. 7378 France 1957 Sell This Version
V. 45-456 Robert Ripa la Bague à Jules(7", Single) Vogue Productions V. 45-456 France 1957 Sell This Version
EPL. 7297 Robert Ripa L'homme A La Guitare(7", Single) Vogue Productions EPL. 7297 France 1957 Sell This Version
V. 45-230 Robert Ripa Seize Tonnes(7", Single) Vogue Productions V. 45-230 France 1957 Sell This Version
EPL 7 547 Robert Ripa Les Gitans - Vol. 11(7", EP) Disques Vogue, Vogue, Vogue Productions EPL 7 547 France 1958 Sell This Version
V. 45-640 Robert Ripa Les Arbres D'Aubervilliers(7", Single) Vogue Productions V. 45-640 France 1959 Sell This Version
45 S 235 Robert Ripa Fanny(7", EP) Ricordi 45 S 235 France 1962 Sell This Version
EPL 8173 Robert Ripa Moi Seul / Au Bout Du Chemin / Marie-Madeleine / A Barcelone(7", EP) Disques Vogue EPL 8173 France 1963 Sell This Version
none Robert Ripa Fanny(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) BNF Collection none France 2014
none Robert Ripa Vol. 14: Mais Qu'est-Ce Qu'il A(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) BNF Collection none France 2014
none Robert Ripa Memere(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) BNF Collection none France 2014
EPL. 7. 601, EPL. 7601 Robert Ripa Les Mirettes - Vol. 12(7", EP) Disques Vogue, Vogue Productions EPL. 7. 601, EPL. 7601 France Unknown Sell This Version
V. 45 - 556 Robert Ripa La Complainte Du Soleil/Les Gitans(7") Vogue Productions V. 45 - 556 France Unknown Sell This Version
EPL 7339 Robert Ripa Qui C´est-y?(7", Single) Disques Vogue EPL 7339 France Unknown Sell This Version
500 116 Robert Ripa C'était Un Homme Libre (7", Single) Ricordi 500 116 France Unknown Sell This Version
v.'(-167 Robert Ripa Oh ! Bessie(7", Single, Mono) Vogue Productions v.'(-167 France Unknown Sell This Version
7 Part. 48.459 , 7 Part. 48.461 Robert Ripa / Francis Linel Robert Ripa / Francis Linel - Rengaine Ta Rengaine / Les Millions D'arlequins(7", Single, Jukebox) Ricordi, Ricordi 7 Part. 48.459 , 7 Part. 48.461 France Unknown Sell This Version
45 S 218 Robert Ripa Magali(7", EP) Ricordi 45 S 218 France Unknown Sell This Version