Ая

Real Name:
Светлана Анатольевна Назаренко
Profile:
Svetlana Nazarenko, better known under the stage name "Aya" (born Oct. 17, 1970 in Frunze, the Kyrgyz SSR) is a Russian and Kyrgyz singer, the singer of the group "City 312". The only one in the team with a dual citizenship (Kyrgyzstan and Russia) ("all relatives", in her words, live in Ukraine)
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1589427]

Artist

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New

Vocals

Ая - Вне Зоны Доступа album art Город [312]* Город [312]* - Вне Зоны Доступа (Album) Real Records Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Ая - Обернись album art Город 312 Город 312 - Обернись (Album) Real Records Russia 2007 Sell This Version
RR-379-CD Ая - Live album art Город 312 Город 312 - Live(2xCD, Album, Enh) Real Records RR-379-CD Russia 2008 Sell This Version
RR-416 Ая - Новая Музыка album art Город 312 Город 312 - Новая Музыка(CD, Album, Dig + DVD-V) Real Records, Квадро-Диск RR-416 Russia 2010 Sell This Version