Constantin (2)

Constantin (2)

Real Name:
Constantin Collet
Profile:
Belgian comic and singer
Born : June 13, 1875
Died : October 4, 1949 (Paris)

Sometimes referred to as Constantin le Rieur.
Variations:
[a1589971]

Artist

Constantin (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

X3699 M. Constantin* Les Gaz Hilarants / Mon Petit Caprice(Shellac, 10") Pathé Actuelle X3699 France 1927 Sell This Version
165.451 Constantin (2) Le Monsieur Qui Rit Toujours / Atchi ! Atchoum(Shellac, 10") Odeon 165.451 France Unknown Sell This Version
K-5152 M. Constantin* Le Docteur Louftingue / Atchi-Atchoum(Shellac, 10") Disque Gramophone K-5152 France Unknown Sell This Version
521651 Constantin Le Rieur* Le Bébé Bègue / Le Rigoleur(Shellac, 10") Polydor 521651 France Unknown Sell This Version
4578 Constantin (2) Le Monsieur Qui Rit Toujours / Mais Qu'est-Ce Que J'ai Dong(Shellac, 10", 80 ) Pathé 4578 France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit