Nilze Carvalho

Nilze Carvalho

Real Name:
Albenise de Carvalho Ricardo
Profile:
Brazilian singer, composer and mandolin (bandolim, cavaquinho) player, born 28 July 1969 in Nova Iguaçu, Brazil.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1590793]

Artist

Nilze Carvalho Discography Tracks

Albums

8036 Nilze Carvalho Choro De Menina(LP, Album) CID 8036 Brazil 1980 Sell This Version
8043 Nilze Carvalho Choro De Menina Vol. 2(LP, Album) CID 8043 Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
8046 Nilze Carvalho Choro De Menina Vol. 3(LP, Album) CID 8046 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
8060, LP - CID 8060 Nilze Carvalho Choro De Menina Vol.4(LP, Album) CID, CID 8060, LP - CID 8060 Brazil 1983 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit